Câmara Municipal de Itaguajé

Indicações

Acesso a Informação



Resultados:

Ano Numero Autor Detalhes
2019 004 Genivaldo Belo da Silva
2023 008 Nivaldo Francisco dos Santos
2023 012 Nivaldo Francisco dos Santos
2023 013 Jose Aparecido da Silva Bonfim
2023 014 Jose Aparecido da Silva Bonfim
2023 009 Leandro Alves Zuin
2022 002 Andre Oliveira
2022 001 Nivaldo Francisco dos Santos
2023 006 Andre Oliveira
2023 010 Jose Antonio de Souza Brites
2021 001 Andre Oliveira
2020 004 Nivaldo Francisco dos Santos
2022 006 Nivaldo Francisco dos Santos
2023 005 Andre Oliveira
2023 004/2023 Elenice Ferreira de Oliveira
2023 007 Nivaldo Francisco dos Santos
2019 007 Nivaldo Francisco dos Santos
2022 003 Jose Antonio de Souza Brites
2022 004 Jose Antonio de Souza Brites
2022 013 Jose Aparecido da Silva Bonfim
2022 014 Jose Aparecido da Silva Bonfim
2022 011 Andre Oliveira, Jose Antonio de Souza Brites
2023 002/2023 Jose Aparecido da Silva Bonfim
2023 003/2023 Elenice Ferreira de Oliveira
2022 005 Jose Antonio de Souza Brites
2021 002 Leandro Alves Zuin
2019 001 Leandro Alves Zuin
2019 005 Andre Oliveira
2022 015 Andre Oliveira
2023 011 Jose Aparecido da Silva Bonfim
2022 010 Jose Aparecido da Silva Bonfim
2019 010 Marcia Fernandes de Souza
2021 008 Leandro Alves Zuin
2021 015 Jose Antonio de Souza Brites
2020 006 Nivaldo Francisco dos Santos
2020 007 Nivaldo Francisco dos Santos
2020 005 Nivaldo Francisco dos Santos
2021 017 Andre Oliveira
2022 009 Ayres Tadeu Bertazzo, Eduardo Luiz Parron
2020 001 Nivaldo Francisco dos Santos
2021 006 Nivaldo Francisco dos Santos
2021 016 Andre Oliveira
2021 010 Andre Oliveira
2021 012 Jose Aparecido da Silva Bonfim
2021 011 Andre Oliveira
2021 007 Nivaldo Francisco dos Santos
2022 008 Andre Oliveira
2019 002 Jose Aparecido da Silva Bonfim
2019 016 Eduardo Luiz Parron
2019 014 Delair de Araujo Santos
2020 002 Nivaldo Francisco dos Santos
2021 014 Eduardo Luiz Parron
2019 015 Jose Aparecido da Silva Bonfim
2021 013 Andre Oliveira
2021 009 Andre Oliveira
2021 004 Jose Aparecido da Silva Bonfim
2019 013 Andre Oliveira
2022 007 Elenice Ferreira de Oliveira
2019 006 Eduardo Luiz Parron
2022 012 Jose Antonio de Souza Brites, Andre Oliveira
2019 003 Nivaldo Francisco dos Santos e Marcia Fernandes de Souza
2019 009 Marcia Fernandes de Souza e Nivaldo Francisco dos Santos
2019 011 Nivaldo Francisco dos Santos e Andre Oliveira
2017 002 Eduardo Luiz Parron
2018 001 Leandro Alves Zuin
2018 002 Delair de Araujo Santos
2017 001 Jose Aparecido da Silva Bonfim
2019 008 Nivaldo Francisco dos Santos e Marcia Fernandes de Souza
2023 001/2023 Elenice Ferreira de Oliveira
2016 002 Antonio de Souza Ramalho
2016 001 Genivaldo Belo da Silva
2016 003 Antonio de Souza Ramalho
2016 005 Antonio de Souza Ramalho
2016 004 Antonio de Souza Ramalho
2021 005 Jose Antonio de Souza Brites
2021 003 Nivaldo Francisco dos Santos
2019 012 Jose Aparecido da Silva Bonfim
2020 003 Nivaldo Francisco dos Santos
2018 003 Jose Aparecido da Silva Bonfim
2018 004/2018 Vereadores Genivaldo B. da Silva Eduardo L. Parron Jose Aparecido da S. Bonfim
2017 003 Nivaldo Francisco dos Santos
« Voltar

ÚLTIMA ATUALIZAÇÃO: 08/02/2024 09:50:10